CAS No . 63995 - 70 - 0 Triphenylphosphine-3,3,3-trisulfonic acid trisodium salt

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=25 Kilograms
    $104.00
Shipping:
Support Sea freight
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Catalyst
CAS No.:
63995-70-0
Other Names:
Tris(3-sulfonatophenyl)phosphine hydrate
MF:
C18H12O9PS3-3.3[Na+]
EINECS No.:
264-596-6
Purity:
96%
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China
Application:
ruthenium based catalyst ligand
Brand Name:
UCHEM
Model Number:
UCHEM-7322
Product name:
Triphenylphosphine-3,3,3-trisulfonic acid trisodium salt
Molecular Weight:
568.42068
Color:
White Crystalline Powder
Boiling point:
467.2
Melting point:
217-219
Package:
25kg/bag/drum
Storage:
Room temperature
Water solubility:
Water solubility
BRN:
3584807
Related category:
sulfer compounds
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
4-Bromo-1,8-naphthalic anhydride CAS:81-86-7
25kg/drum or on requset
Port
any port in China
Lead Time :
Shipped in 3 days after payment
Product Description

CAS No . 63995 - 70 - 0 Triphenylphosphine-3,3,3-trisulfonic acid trisodium salt

Product nameTriphenylphosphine-3,3,3-trisulfonic acid trisodium salt
CAS63995 - 70 - 0
Molecular Weight568.42068
ColorWhite Crystalline Powder
Boiling point467.2
Melting point217-219 
Package25kg/bag/drum
StorageRoom temperature
Purity99%min
Packaging & Shipping

Packaging for  CAS No . 63995 - 70 - 0 Triphenylphosphine-3,3,3-trisulfonic acid trisodium salt

  1. Aluminum foil bag  for 100g-1Kg
  2. Fiber can for 5-10Kg
  3. Drum for 25Kg or above
Shipping  for  CAS No . 63995 - 70 - 0 Triphenylphosphine-3,3,3-trisulfonic acid trisodium salt
  1. Dispatch in 3days under 15Kgs
  2. Dispatch in 4-6weeks for 20-50Kgs or others.
Our Services

Unique advantages for 4-Bromo-1,8-naphthalic anhydride  CAS:81-86-7
         1.We are manufacturer and have its upstream chemical:4-bromophenalenone CAS:75839-71-3  in stock.And the downstream chemical:4-BROMO-3-NITRO-1,8-NAPHTHALIC ANHYDRIDE CAS:52821-19-9 in stock too. All of them could be dispatched in 3 days.

          2.Stable quality and supply ability  GE, Universal Display Corporation,   Dyesol    and ,         AFCC supplier.

         3.Risk-free gurantee, 30days refund.

         4.Custom synthesis service between grams to hundred kilograms.

Company Information

     Shanghai UCHEM Inc. founded in 2009, who has been focusing on development and manufacturing of advanced organic intermediates for optoelectronic materials, pharmaceuticals, and agrochemicals, and earned a reputation as leading supplier of innovative, high quality chemicals.  

    UCHEM has a well-established research & kilo laboratory to serve our global customers in multi grams to kilograms level, and also conduct process development for manufacturing plant. Our scientists always look for the cost effectiveness and are continuously engaged in developing novel and economically viable synthetic routes for target molecules provided by customers. We are committed to exceeding our customer’s expectations. 

    With two operations in Shanghai and Henan province, and also several domestic contract cooperators, UCHEM has successfully established a fully integrated services and technology platform during the past 6 years. The company built its initial capabilities around chemicals discovery and has further enhanced the integrated services with custom synthesis, analytical services, process development and manufacturing services. 

    Sticking to the business philosophy of "quality first, credit first, service first, creativity first", we are doing our best to meet demands of customers all around the world. We sincerely welcome your visit and business, and look forward to cooperating with you for expanding international market together!

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>