(S)-tert-butyl (1-(5-fluoro-4-oxo-3-phenyl-3,4-dihydroquinazolin-2-yl)propyl)carbaMate cas 870281-85-9

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • >=100 Grams
    US $16.50
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
CAS No.:
870281-85-9
Other Names:
CAL101 IDELALISIB n-2 intermediate
MF:
C22H24FN3O3
EINECS No.:
N/A
Place of Origin:
Shanghai, China (Mainland)
Type:
Pharmaceutical Intermediates
Purity:
98%min, 99%min
Brand Name:
UCHEM
Model Number:
Idelalisib intermediate 870281-85-9
Application:
Pharm Intermediates
Appearance:
White Powder
Product name:
yl-3,4-dihydroquinazolin-2-yl)propyl)carbaMate
CAS:
870281-85-9
Other name:
Idelalisib intermediate
Color:
White Powder
Molecular Weight:
397.44
Usage:
Pharmaceutical Intermediates
Packing:
required
Storage Temperature:
Seal to avoid light and dry place
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
1000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
100g; 1Kg; 5Kgs; 10kg; 25kg/50kg/100kg
Or as request
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Shipped in 5 days after payment

 

Product information

Product name: (S)-tert-butyl (1-(5-fluoro-4-oxo-3-phenyl-3,4-dihydroquinazolin-2-yl)propyl)carbaMate

CAS No. : 870281-85-9

Purity:99%

Molecular formula: C22H24FN3O3

Molecular weight: 397.44

Product appearance: white solid

Product content: above 99%, EE is 99.5%

Packing: packing according to customer's requirement

Storage conditions: sealed to avoid light and dry place

Transport conditions: conventional transport

 

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details:on request

Delivery Detail:Shipped in 3 days after payment

 

Our service

1,Stable quality and supply ability  GE, Universal Display Corporation,Dyesol and AFCC supplier.

2,Risk-free guarantee, 30days refund.

3,Custom synthesis service between grams to hundred kilograms.

4,Excellent After-sale service

 

Company Information

Shanghai UCHEM Inc. founded in 2009, who has been focusing on development and manufacturing of advanced organic intermediates for optoelectronic materials, pharmaceuticals, and agrochemicals, and earned a reputation as leading supplier of innovative, high quality chemicals.

UCHEM has a well-established research & kilo laboratory to serve our global customers in multi grams to kilograms level, and also conduct process development for manufacturing plant. Our scientists always look for the cost effectiveness and are continuously engaged in developing novel and economically viable synthetic routes for target molecules provided by customers. We are committed to exceeding our customer’s expectations.

With two operations in Shanghai and Henan province, and also several domestic contract cooperators, UCHEM has successfully established a fully integrated services and technology platform during the past 6 years. The company built its initial capabilities around chemicals discovery and has further enhanced the integrated services with custom synthesis, analytical services, process development and manufacturing services.

Sticking to the business philosophy of "quality first, credit first, service first, creativity first", we are doing our best to meet demands of customers all around the world. We sincerely welcome your visit and business, and look forward to cooperating with you for expanding international market together!

 

FAQ

Q1: Are you a manufacturer?

Answer: Yes, we are factory founded on 2009.

 

Q2: How to contact with us?

Click the Alibaba "Contact Supplier" And then send us message the product you interest in, you will get reply within 24 hours.

 

Q3:Which kind of payment terms do you accept?

For small order,you can pay by T/T,Western Union, Negotiable payment terms upon the ordered quantity

 

 

Q4:Can you give me a discount price?

Sure,It depend on your qty

 

Q5:How can i get a sample?

samples is available,but freight charges will be at your account and the charges will be return to you or deduct from your order in the future.

 

Q6: How to confirm the Product Quality before placing orders?

A:You can get free samples for some products,you only need to pay the shipping cost or arrange a courier to us and take the samples. You can send us your product specifications and requests,we will manufacture the products according to your requests.

 

Q7:How do you treat quality complaint?

A:First of all, our quality control will reduce the quality problem to near zero. If there is a real quality problem caused by us, we will send you free goods for replacement or refund your loss.